1-9 July.Taipei, Taiwan
We are looking forward to meeting you here.

All Entries

Lara Farnham
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Elastic Swarm
Elizabeth Wright
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Elektra
Andrew Mannion
United States of America
Elemeno Pea
Leslie Travers
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Elysium
John Iacovelli
United States of America
Endgame
Maggie Morgan
United States of America
Endgame
Ryouta Terui
Japan
ERIKO OF THE DEAD
Marina Raytchinova
Bulgaria
Euridice in Underworld by Sarah Ruhl
Yang Pian
China
Ever Let Love Dead
Scott Cally
United States of America
Evita
chian-ann Lu
Taiwan
Fall For Dance/POEM
Steven Kemp
United States of America
Falstaff
Mitsuru Ishii
Japan
FALSTAFF (BUNRAKU, Japanese Puppet Theatre)
Pavlo Bosyy
Ukraine
FAUST, or Of Freedom and of Life He Only is Deserving...
Natalie Taylor Hart
United States of America
Fences
kim seunghwan
South Korea
first semester
Alexander Ruth
Austria
Flatland
Li Chieh-chi
Taiwan
Flee by Night《夜奔》
Chi-Yang Chiang
Taiwan
Floating
sara franqueira
Portugal
Flor na Pele
Shifu Liao
China
Flower-drum Opera /花鼓戏《耀邦兄弟》
Amy Nicholson
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Flying The Nest
TZE YU LAI
Hong Kong
Folding Echoes
Marie Davis-Green
United States of America
For Colored Girls Who Have Considered Suicide When the Rainbow is Enuf
Mónica Raya
Mexico
FOUND SCENOGRAPHIES
Fang Ni
China
Four dreams in The Camellia Hall
Anne Curry
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Frankenstein
Ellen Mizener
United States of America
Fuente Ovejuna
Ryouta Terui
Japan
Fukuro-ga-sumu
Anna Reid
United Kingdom of Great Britain and Northern Ireland
Fury
Kedong Liu
China
GENESIS生长 (Dance Theatre)
Connie Furr
United States of America
Glory of the World
Carlos Schmidt
Costa Rica
God is dead
Shannon Robert
United States of America
God's Country (written by Steven Dietz)
Ivo Kristián Kubák
Czech Republic
GOLEM Cube
UmGi Lee
South Korea
Gone Tomorrow
Lee Hin Cheung Edmond
Hong Kong
Goodbye, Mr. Clown
Lianqing Ma
China
Götterdämmerung
Pao Shan Liu, Qing Hua Wu, Shih Chi Wang, Sze Nung Huang, Tao Chiang, Ting Wei Huang, Yen Ting Tseng, Yin Chen Cheng, Wen Chun Chang, Yuan Wen Huang
Taiwan
Götterdämmerung
Dion van Niekerk
South Africa
Gouelokkies (Goldilocks)